GELBISONVALLO.it
Sito ufficiale dell’ A.S.D. Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
gelbison campionato serie D
Campionato SERIE D gir. H 2016/2017
  • A.S.D. GELBISON 2  
    San Severo 4  
    23/04/2017 ore 15:00  
    A.Z. Picerno 1  
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 2  
    23/04/2017 ore 15:00  
    Nocerina 1910 6  
    Agropoli 0  
    23/04/2017 ore 15:00  
    Madrepietra Daunia 2  
    Anzio Calcio 1924 2  
    23/04/2017 ore 15:00  
    Bisceglie 1913 2  
    CittĂ  di Ciampino 1  
    23/04/2017 ore 15:00  
    Vultur Rionero 1  
    FC Francavilla 1  
    23/04/2017 ore 15:00  
    Cynthia 1920 0  
    Manfredonia Calcio 1  
    23/04/2017 ore 15:00  
    Nardo' 3  
    Potenza Calcio 0  
    23/04/2017 ore 15:00  
  •   Partita Gol
      Casa Fuori casa Totale C F T
    Squadra Pt. G V N P G V N P G V N P F S F S F S
    Bisceglie 1913 ( -3 ) 68 16 11 4 1 16 10 4 2 32 21 8 3 29 16 31 14 60 30
    Trastevere Calcio 67 16 13 2 1 16 7 5 4 32 20 7 5 35 13 20 16 55 29
    Nocerina 1910 64 16 11 3 2 16 8 4 4 32 19 7 6 32 10 29 17 61 27
    Gravina 58 16 8 6 2 16 8 4 4 32 16 10 6 21 10 20 11 41 21
    Nardo' 56 16 7 2 7 16 10 3 3 32 17 5 10 19 16 27 19 46 35
    A.S.D. GELBISON 47 16 6 5 5 16 7 3 6 32 13 8 11 23 20 25 19 48 39
    A.Z. Picerno 43 16 8 3 5 16 3 7 6 32 11 10 11 22 16 14 18 36 34
    Manfredonia Calcio 41 16 7 4 5 16 4 4 8 32 11 8 13 26 21 19 26 45 47
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 41 16 7 7 2 16 3 4 9 32 10 11 11 21 13 11 23 32 36
    San Severo 40 16 7 6 3 16 2 7 7 32 9 13 10 25 13 16 25 41 38
    FC Francavilla 40 16 7 5 4 16 3 5 8 32 10 10 12 22 19 8 17 30 36
    Potenza Calcio 39 16 5 7 4 16 4 5 7 32 9 12 11 21 20 18 23 39 43
    Anzio Calcio 1924 38 16 6 6 4 16 2 8 6 32 8 14 10 21 19 20 27 41 46
    Vultur Rionero 37 16 6 7 3 16 2 6 8 32 8 13 11 19 12 18 31 37 43
    Madrepietra Daunia ( -1 ) 31 16 5 2 9 16 3 6 7 32 8 8 16 19 25 20 30 39 55
    Agropoli ( -2 ) 26 16 3 4 9 16 4 3 9 32 7 7 18 21 24 16 38 37 62
    Cynthia 1920 22 16 4 2 10 16 2 2 12 32 6 4 22 23 31 7 22 30 53
    CittĂ  di Ciampino 19 16 3 6 7 16 1 1 14 32 4 7 21 18 34 13 41 31 75
  • 1ˆ giornata Andata
    04/09
    Ritorno
    08/01
    A.S.D. GELBISON Anzio Calcio 1924 2-2 1-1
    Vultur Rionero Agropoli 0-0 2-1
    Trastevere Calcio San Severo 4-1 1-1
    Nardo' CittĂ  di Ciampino 0-2 2-0
    Manfredonia Calcio Potenza Calcio 0-1 1-1
    Madrepietra Daunia Nocerina 1910 3-1 1-3
    Gravina A.V. Herculaneum 1924 1-1 1-0
    Cynthia 1920 FC Francavilla 0-1 1-2
    A.Z. Picerno Bisceglie 1913 0-0 1-1
    2ˆ giornata Andata
    11/09
    Ritorno
    15/01
    Potenza Calcio Cynthia 1920 1-0 2-1
    Nocerina 1910 Trastevere Calcio 1-2 0-1
    FC Francavilla Gravina 0-1 0-1
    CittĂ  di Ciampino Vultur Rionero 1-1 0-4
    Bisceglie 1913 Madrepietra Daunia 3-3 3-0
    Anzio Calcio 1924 Nardo' 4-1 3-1
    Agropoli A.Z. Picerno 1-1 0-4
    San Severo Manfredonia Calcio 1-0 0-2
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 A.S.D. GELBISON 1-0 1-2
    3ˆ giornata Andata
    18/09
    Ritorno
    22/01
    Vultur Rionero Madrepietra Daunia 1-0 2-3
    Trastevere Calcio FC Francavilla 1-0 3-1
    San Severo Potenza Calcio 2-1 0-0
    Nardo' Bisceglie 1913 0-3 2-1
    Manfredonia Calcio A.V. Herculaneum 1924 3-1 0-0
    Gravina CittĂ  di Ciampino 2-0 1-2
    Cynthia 1920 Anzio Calcio 1924 1-0 0-1
    A.Z. Picerno Nocerina 1910 0-1 0-1
    A.S.D. GELBISON Agropoli 1-2 0-1
    4ˆ giornata Andata
    25/09
    Ritorno
    29/01
    Anzio Calcio 1924 Gravina 0-4 1-1
    Potenza Calcio Trastevere Calcio 4-3 0-1
    Nocerina 1910 San Severo 1-0 1-0
    Madrepietra Daunia A.Z. Picerno 2-3 1-2
    FC Francavilla Manfredonia Calcio 3-1 1-4
    Bisceglie 1913 Vultur Rionero 2-1 1-0
    Agropoli Nardo' 2-3 0-5
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 Cynthia 1920 2-0 0-2
    CittĂ  di Ciampino A.S.D. GELBISON 3-5 0-1
    5ˆ giornata Andata
    02/10
    Ritorno
    05/02
    Vultur Rionero Nocerina 1910 2-2 1-2
    Trastevere Calcio Anzio Calcio 1924 2-1 1-0
    Potenza Calcio FC Francavilla 1-0 2-3
    Nardo' A.Z. Picerno 1-0 3-1
    Manfredonia Calcio CittĂ  di Ciampino 1-0 3-1
    Gravina Bisceglie 1913 1-0 0-1
    Cynthia 1920 Agropoli 0-3 0-0
    San Severo A.V. Herculaneum 1924 3-0 1-1
    A.S.D. GELBISON Madrepietra Daunia 3-0 0-1
    6ˆ giornata Andata
    09/10
    Ritorno
    12/02
    Nocerina 1910 Potenza Calcio 2-1 1-2
    Madrepietra Daunia Nardo' 0-1 0-3
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 Trastevere Calcio 1-1 0-1
    FC Francavilla San Severo 0-0 1-1
    CittĂ  di Ciampino Cynthia 1920 2-1 2-4
    A.Z. Picerno Vultur Rionero 0-1 0-1
    Anzio Calcio 1924 Manfredonia Calcio 2-2 2-2
    Agropoli Gravina 0-1 0-4
    Bisceglie 1913 A.S.D. GELBISON 1-0 1-1
    7ˆ giornata Andata
    16/10
    Ritorno
    19/02
    Trastevere Calcio Agropoli 2-1 2-2
    San Severo CittĂ  di Ciampino 3-1 2-2
    Potenza Calcio Anzio Calcio 1924 2-2 0-2
    Nardo' Nocerina 1910 1-3 2-2
    Manfredonia Calcio Bisceglie 1913 2-1 2-3
    Gravina A.Z. Picerno 1-1 1-2
    FC Francavilla A.V. Herculaneum 1924 0-2 1-2
    Cynthia 1920 Madrepietra Daunia 2-2 0-3
    A.S.D. GELBISON Vultur Rionero 1-1 1-2
    8ˆ giornata Andata
    23/10
    Ritorno
    26/02
    Vultur Rionero Nardo' 0-0 0-0
    Nocerina 1910 FC Francavilla 0-0 3-0
    Madrepietra Daunia Gravina 0-3 0-3
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 Potenza Calcio 1-1 0-0
    CittĂ  di Ciampino Trastevere Calcio 0-1 1-6
    Bisceglie 1913 Cynthia 1920 3-1 3-1
    Anzio Calcio 1924 San Severo 2-1 1-2
    Agropoli Manfredonia Calcio 3-1 2-2
    A.Z. Picerno A.S.D. GELBISON 3-4 1-0
    9ˆ giornata Andata
    30/10
    Ritorno
    05/03
    Trastevere Calcio Madrepietra Daunia 2-2 2-0
    San Severo Bisceglie 1913 2-3 1-2
    Potenza Calcio Agropoli 1-2 1-0
    Manfredonia Calcio A.Z. Picerno 3-3 0-2
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 Anzio Calcio 1924 1-1 0-0
    Gravina Nardo' 0-2 1-0
    FC Francavilla CittĂ  di Ciampino 3-1 0-0
    Cynthia 1920 Vultur Rionero 2-2 2-1
    A.S.D. GELBISON Nocerina 1910 3-1 2-1
    10ˆ giornata Andata
    06/11
    Ritorno
    19/03
    Vultur Rionero Gravina 0-0 1-2
    Nocerina 1910 A.V. Herculaneum 1924 4-0 1-1
    Madrepietra Daunia Manfredonia Calcio 2-3 1-0
    CittĂ  di Ciampino Potenza Calcio 1-3 1-3
    Bisceglie 1913 Trastevere Calcio 2-1 2-1
    A.Z. Picerno Cynthia 1920 1-0 3-2
    Anzio Calcio 1924 FC Francavilla 2-0 1-1
    Agropoli San Severo 3-3 3-6
    Nardo' A.S.D. GELBISON 0-2 5-3
    11ˆ giornata Andata
    13/11
    Ritorno
    26/03
    Trastevere Calcio Vultur Rionero 4-1 0-2
    San Severo A.Z. Picerno 0-0 0-1
    Potenza Calcio Madrepietra Daunia 3-5 2-2
    Manfredonia Calcio Nardo' 0-2 1-3
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 Agropoli 2-1 1-0
    Gravina Nocerina 1910 2-2 1-1
    FC Francavilla Bisceglie 1913 2-2 0-1
    Anzio Calcio 1924 CittĂ  di Ciampino 1-1 1-1
    Cynthia 1920 A.S.D. GELBISON 0-4 1-0
    12ˆ giornata Andata
    20/11
    Ritorno
    02/04
    Vultur Rionero Manfredonia Calcio 1-3 1-2
    Nocerina 1910 Anzio Calcio 1924 2-0 1-0
    Nardo' Cynthia 1920 1-0 3-2
    Madrepietra Daunia San Severo 0-1 1-0
    CittĂ  di Ciampino A.V. Herculaneum 1924 2-2 1-2
    Bisceglie 1913 Potenza Calcio 1-1 0-0
    A.Z. Picerno Trastevere Calcio 0-0 1-2
    Agropoli FC Francavilla 0-1 0-3
    A.S.D. GELBISON Gravina 0-0 1-0
    13ˆ giornata Andata
    27/11
    Ritorno
    09/04
    CittĂ  di Ciampino Agropoli 1-0 1-5
    Trastevere Calcio A.S.D. GELBISON 1-0 0-0
    Potenza Calcio Vultur Rionero 1-1 1-1
    Manfredonia Calcio Gravina 1-2 0-0
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 Madrepietra Daunia 2-1 0-1
    FC Francavilla A.Z. Picerno 1-0 1-1
    Cynthia 1920 Nocerina 1910 1-2 0-2
    Anzio Calcio 1924 Bisceglie 1913 1-4 0-3
    San Severo Nardo' 0-0 0-0
    14ˆ giornata Andata
    04/12
    Ritorno
    13/04
    Vultur Rionero San Severo 1-1 0-4
    Nocerina 1910 CittĂ  di Ciampino 2-0 7-0
    Nardo' Trastevere Calcio 0-1 0-3
    Madrepietra Daunia FC Francavilla 0-1 0-0
    Gravina Cynthia 1920 1-0 2-1
    A.S.D. GELBISON Manfredonia Calcio 2-1 2-2
    Bisceglie 1913 A.V. Herculaneum 1924 2-1 2-1
    A.Z. Picerno Potenza Calcio 2-1 0-0
    Agropoli Anzio Calcio 1924 2-3 1-1
    15ˆ giornata Andata
    08/12
    Ritorno
    23/04
    Trastevere Calcio Gravina 3-2 0-1
    Potenza Calcio Nardo' 0-1 0-3
    Manfredonia Calcio Cynthia 1920 1-0 1-0
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 A.Z. Picerno 0-0 2-1
    FC Francavilla Vultur Rionero 2-2 1-1
    CittĂ  di Ciampino Bisceglie 1913 1-4 1-2
    Anzio Calcio 1924 Madrepietra Daunia 2-2 2-2
    Agropoli Nocerina 1910 0-2 0-6
    San Severo A.S.D. GELBISON 0-0 4-2
    16ˆ giornata Andata
    11/12
    Ritorno
    30/04
    Bisceglie 1913 Nocerina 1910 1-1 -
    Vultur Rionero Anzio Calcio 1924 2-0 -
    Nardo' A.V. Herculaneum 1924 1-0 -
    Manfredonia Calcio Trastevere Calcio 1-2 -
    Madrepietra Daunia Agropoli 0-1 -
    Gravina Potenza Calcio 1-1 -
    A.S.D. GELBISON FC Francavilla 2-0 -
    Cynthia 1920 San Severo 4-1 -
    A.Z. Picerno CittĂ  di Ciampino 2-1 -
    17ˆ giornata Andata
    18/12
    Ritorno
    07/05
    Trastevere Calcio Cynthia 1920 1-1 -
    San Severo Gravina 0-0 -
    Potenza Calcio A.S.D. GELBISON 2-3 -
    Nocerina 1910 Manfredonia Calcio 2-0 -
    FC Francavilla Nardo' 1-0 -
    CittĂ  di Ciampino Madrepietra Daunia 1-1 -
    Anzio Calcio 1924 A.Z. Picerno 2-0 -
    Agropoli Bisceglie 1913 1-2 -
    A.V. Herculaneum 1924 Vultur Rionero 4-1 -
Classifica
SQUADRE PUNTI V N P
Bisceglie 1913 ( -3 ) 68 21 8 3
Trastevere Calcio 67 20 7 5
Nocerina 1910 64 19 7 6
Gravina 58 16 10 6
Nardo' 56 17 5 10
A.S.D. GELBISON 47 13 8 11
A.Z. Picerno 43 11 10 11
Manfredonia Calcio 41 11 8 13
A.V. Herculaneum 1924 41 10 11 11
San Severo 40 9 13 10
FC Francavilla 40 10 10 12
Potenza Calcio 39 9 12 11
Anzio Calcio 1924 38 8 14 10
Vultur Rionero 37 8 13 11
Madrepietra Daunia ( -1 ) 31 8 8 16
Agropoli ( -2 ) 26 7 7 18
Cynthia 1920 22 6 4 22
CittĂ  di Ciampino 19 4 7 21
Sponsor ufficiale
Prossimo turno

FC Francavilla
Vs.
A.S.D. GELBISON

domenica, 30 aprile 2017
ore 15.00

SERIE D gir. H 2016/2017
I campionati
• SERIE D gir. H
Informazione
• Archivio notizie
• Rassegna stampa
• Magazine
• Archivio Magazine
• Newsletter
Partners
• Sponsor
• Merchandising